Join the VIP Club: 10% off your first order → 🚚 US$11 flat US shipping (FREE over US$100) · 🌍 US$15 worldwide
Las Vegas Fan Ugly Christmas Shirt | Las Vegas Football Shirt, Funny Christmas Gift for Women and Men to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
, , ,

Las Vegas Fan Ugly Christmas Shirt

Las Vegas football shirt with a knitted badge, our ugly Christmas tee for Las Vegas fans. A funny Christmas gift for women and men, $27.99, XS to 5XL.

  • Knitted-look badge printed on a soft unisex tee
  • XS to 5XL at one price in every size. Unisex classic fit, true to size
  • Printed to order and usually with you in 6 to 8 days in the US

US$27.99

Size chart and garment measurements

Find your size from your own chest

SizeYour chest (around)
XSyour pick31-3478.74-86.36
Syour pick34-3786.36-93.98
Myour pick38-4196.52-104.14
Lyour pick42-45106.68-114.30
XLyour pick46-49116.84-124.46
2XLyour pick50-53127.00-134.62
3XLyour pick54-57137.16-144.78
4XLyour pick58-61147.32-154.94
5XLyour pick62-65157.48-165.10

Measure around the fullest part of your chest. Between two sizes, go up one.

The tee itself, laid flat

SizeBody lengthChest width (flat, half)
XSyour pick2768.5816.541.91
Syour pick2871.121845.72
Myour pick2973.662050.80
Lyour pick3076.202255.88
XLyour pick3178.742460.96
2XLyour pick3281.282666.04
3XLyour pick3383.822871.12
4XLyour pick3486.363076.20
5XLyour pick3588.903281.28

Supplier figures, taken flat. Allow up to 2 in (5 cm) either way.

Match the whole family. This design comes in sizes for the whole family. See the family set

The Las Vegas Fan, in badge form: the full knitted scene in a crest circle, the name arched above it in knitted letters that borrow the design’s own yarn colours. One clean front print on a soft Bella+Canvas tee. Meet the whole range on the Las Vegas Fan page.

🎄 Order by Dec 11 for US delivery before Christmas (standard shipping). More dates: cut-off dates for your country →

Meet the Las Vegas Fan and the rest of the range on the Las Vegas Fan page.

Color

Pure White, Blue, Green, Mauve, Vintage White

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Las Vegas Fan Matching Christmas Shirts for Couples | Two Tees, City Colours to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
    Las Vegas Fan matching Christmas tees for couples, pure white

    Las Vegas Fan Matching Christmas Shirts for Couples | Two Tees, City Colours

    Christmas US$49.99 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Matching Las Vegas football shirts for couples, two ugly Christmas tees with knitted badges. A funny Christmas gift for Las Vegas fans, $49.99 the pair.

    • Two of the same badge tee, one for each of you
    • Each person picks their own size, XS to 5XL, one price for the pair
    • Printed to order and usually with you in 6 to 8 days in the US
  • Las Vegas Fan Ugly Christmas Sweater | Las Vegas Football Sweatshirt, Funny Christmas Gift to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
    Las Vegas Fan ugly Christmas sweatshirt, women's front

    Las Vegas Fan Ugly Christmas Sweater | Las Vegas Football Sweatshirt, Funny Christmas Gift

    Christmas US$79.99 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    Las Vegas football sweatshirt printed all over, our ugly Christmas sweater for Las Vegas fans. A funny Christmas gift, $79.99, 2XS to 5XL.

    • All-over print, edge to edge across the front, back and sleeves, with soft fleece inside
    • 2XS to 6XL at one price in every size. Unisex classic fit; between sizes, go up one
    • Printed to order and usually with you in 7 to 9 days in the US

Reviews

From verified customers. We never edit or invent reviews.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.