Join the VIP Club: 10% off your first order → 🚚 US$11 flat US shipping (FREE over US$100) · 🌍 US$15 worldwide
Meowy Christmas Ugly Christmas Shirt | Funny Christmas Tee for Women and Men to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
, , ,

Meowy Christmas Ugly Christmas Shirt

Meowy Christmas. Badge tee, knitted lettering, $27.99, XS to 5XL.

  • Knitted-look badge printed on a soft unisex tee
  • XS to 5XL at one price in every size. Unisex classic fit, true to size
  • Printed to order and usually with you in 6 to 8 days in the US
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tags: ,

US$27.99

Size chart and garment measurements

Find your size from your own chest

SizeYour chest (around)
XSyour pick31-3478.74-86.36
Syour pick34-3786.36-93.98
Myour pick38-4196.52-104.14
Lyour pick42-45106.68-114.30
XLyour pick46-49116.84-124.46
2XLyour pick50-53127.00-134.62
3XLyour pick54-57137.16-144.78
4XLyour pick58-61147.32-154.94
5XLyour pick62-65157.48-165.10

Measure around the fullest part of your chest. Between two sizes, go up one.

The tee itself, laid flat

SizeBody lengthChest width (flat, half)
XSyour pick2768.5816.541.91
Syour pick2871.121845.72
Myour pick2973.662050.80
Lyour pick3076.202255.88
XLyour pick3178.742460.96
2XLyour pick3281.282666.04
3XLyour pick3383.822871.12
4XLyour pick3486.363076.20
5XLyour pick3588.903281.28

Supplier figures, taken flat. Allow up to 2 in (5 cm) either way.

Match the whole family. This design comes in sizes for the whole family. See the family set

Lifestyle photos are styled illustrations; use the size chart for fit.

The Meowy Christmas, in badge form: the full knitted scene in a crest circle, the name arched above it in knitted letters that borrow the design’s own yarn colours. One clean front print on a soft unisex tee. Meet the whole cast on the Meowy Christmas page.

🎄 Order by Dec 11 for US delivery before Christmas (standard shipping). More dates: cut-off dates for your country →

Color

Pure White, Blue, Green, Mauve, Vintage White

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

  • Meowy Christmas Ugly Christmas Sweater | Funny Christmas Sweatshirt for Women and Men to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
    Plus size styling photo, Meowy Christmas Ugly Christmas Sweater

    Meowy Christmas Ugly Christmas Sweater | Funny Christmas Sweatshirt for Women and Men

    Christmas US$79.99 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

    The tree took three hours to decorate. The cat needs four seconds. One ornament down, eleven to go, zero remorse.

    • All-over print, edge to edge across the front, back and sleeves, with soft fleece inside
    • 2XS to 6XL at one price in every size. Unisex classic fit; between sizes, go up one
    • Printed to order and usually with you in 7 to 9 days in the US

Reviews

From verified customers. We never edit or invent reviews.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.